Mango butter in bulk (69, - per 100 g)
Mango butter can be used in pure form or in a mixture with vegetable oils in lotions, body butter, conditioners, soaps, shaving cream, hair care products and lip balms.
Mango butter has a softening effect and is especially good for dry, rough and mature skin. It is rich in antioxidants, vitamin A, vitamin E and has anti-wrinkle properties. Mango butter has a firm consistency of wood
NOTE: must not be eaten.
Price per. gram. Select the desired number of GRAM.
Minimum order: 100 grams.
Shipped in a leak-free cardboard bucket.